Adrenaline Schedule for 4/27- 5/6

Friday 4/27:

6:30 to 8:00 pm - 2006 Girls Conant (Field #3)

Saturday 4/28:

9:00 to 10:00 am - 2001 Boys Kapungulya/Tarleton (Field #2)

10:00 to 11:00 am - 2005 Boys Deile, 2004 Boys Benner (Field #2)

Sunday 4/29:

5:00 to 6 pm – 2008 Girls Dillinger/Lange (Field #1)

5:00 to 6:15 pm – 2006 and 2007 Boys and Girls Academy (Field #3 – Brady)

6:00 to 7:15 pm – Academy Keepers (Field #1 – Burkett)

6:15 to 7:30 pm – 2003 to 2005 Girls Academy (Field #3 – Brady)

7:15 to 8:15 pm – 2008 Girls Schroeder, 2002 Girls Banker (Field #1)

7:30 to 8:45 pm – 2002 Girls and 2004 Boys Academy (Field #3 – Brady)

8:15 to 9:30 pm – 2001 Girls Schroeder (Field #1)

Monday 4/30:

5:00 to 6:00 pm – 2006 Girls Stenquist and 2006 Boys Bushard (Field #1)

5:00 to 6:30 pm – 2004 Boys Friendt, 2003 Girls Cooper (Field #3 – Servaty)

6:00 to 7:00 pm – 2000 Girls Quinehan (Field #1)

6:30 to 8:00 pm – 2003 Girls Servaty, 2001 Girls Schroeder (Field #3)

7:00 to 8:00 pm – 2009 Girls Dehaan/Jaworski (Field #1)

8:00 to 9:30 pm – 2003 Boys Beggin (Field #3)

Tuesday 5/1:

5:00 to 6:00 pm – 2005 Girls Kramer (Field #1)

5:00 to 6:30 pm – 2002 Girls Freindt (Field #3)

6:00 to 7:00 pm – 2004 Carlson (Field #1)

6:30 to 8:00 pm – 2004 Girls Friendt, 2006 Boys Guenther (Field #3)

6:45 to 7:45 pm – 2008 Girls Schroeder (Court 3)        

7:00 to 8:00 pm – 2008 Boys Vangheem, Girls Mau (Field #1)

8:00 to 9:00 pm – 2003 Girls Cooper (Field #1)

8:00 to 9:30 pm – 2001 Boys Kapungulya/Tarleton (Field #3)

Wednesday 5/2:

6:00 to 7:00 pm  2006 Girls Barta, 2005 Boys Deile (Field #3)

7:00 to 8:00 pm – 2004 Boys Friendt, 2003 Boys Beggin (Field #3)

8:00 to 9:00 pm – 2000 Boys Gutenberg (Field #3)

8:00 to 9:00 pm – 1999 Girls Schaffer (NSC)

Thursday 5/3:

4:30 to 5:45 pm – 2002 Girls Friendt (Field #3)

5:45 to 7:00 pm – 2004 Girls Friendt (Field #3)

7:00 to 8:15 pm – 2006 Girls Jones (Jay), Half Open (Field #3)

8:15 to 9:30 pm – 2006 Boys Guenther (Field #3)

Friday 5/4:

6:30 to 8:00 pm – 2006 Girls Conant (Field #3)

Saturday 5/5:

9:00 to 10:00 am – 2001 Boys Kapungulya/Tarleton (Field #2)

Related Links